Free standard shipping to AU on orders over $100
Sunny Isle Jamaican Black Castor Oil is now… PURE BUTTER! The Sunny Isle brand is the first ever to convert Jamaican Black Castor Oil into PURE BUTTER! The conversion of Jamaican Black Castor Oil into PURE BUTTER is REVOLUTIONARY and the first of its kind. You will love the fact that this butter is 100% natural; zero fillers added! The ONLY ingredient is Ricinus Communis (Castor Seed Oil).
HAIR: Uses & Benefits:
SKIN: Uses & Benefits:
Sealant for Dry Hair: After shampooing and conditioning with with Sunny Isle Extra Dark Shampoo and Conditioner, apply small amount of Sunny Isle Jamaican Black Castor Oil PURE BUTTER from roots to ends to lock in moisture.
$17.00 – $25.00